All BMX racing news !

NEWS, Slider, Videos Comments (0) |

Australian National Championship in Brisbane SX Track Results and videos : victory of K. Sakakibara and C. Buchanan :

ELITE MEN FINAL : 1: Kai Sakakibara 2: Joshua Mac Lean 3: Tristyn Kronk ELITE WOMEN FINAL : 1: Caroline Buchanan 2: Lauren Reynolds 3: Leanna Curtis

Read more

NEWS, Slider, Videos Comments (0) |

Résults and videos of the Round 5th and 6th of the French Cup at Sarzeau : M. Pajon , A. Pilard and R. Mahieu Winners :

Round 5 : Elite Women :  1: Mariana Pajon (Colombia) 2: Camille Maire (France) 3: Christelle Boivin (Swiss) Elite Men : 1: Arthur Pilard (France) 2: Vincent Pelluard (France) 3: Damien Godet (France) Round 6 : Elite Women :  1: Mariana Pajon (Colombia) 2: Camille Maire (France) 3: Charlotte Devolder (France) Elite Men : 1: Romain Mahieu (France) 2: Arthur Pilard (France) 3: Damien Godet (France)

Read more

NEWS, Slider Comments (0) |

Probikx UCI race at Bathurst (Australia) : Video and results

ELITE MEN : 1: Mattew Juster (Australia) 2: Kai Sakakibara (Australia) 3: Joshua Callan (Australia) ELITE WOMEN : 1: Sarah Walker (New Zealand) 2: Leanna Curtis (Australia) 3: Rebecca Petch (Australia)  

Read more

NEWS, Non classé, Slider Comments (0) |

Tangent Open Mazzaron 2017 results :

AA PRO : 1: Romain Mayet (France) 2: Joris Harmsen (Netherland) 3: Luis Brethauer (Germany) WOMEN PRO : 1: Axelle Etienne (France) 2: Judy Baauw (Netherland) 3: Laura Smulders (Netherland) A PRO : 1: Axel Webster (Germany) 2: Charly Gaillard (France) 3:Mattias Naerland (Norway)

Read more

NEWS, Slider Comments (0) |

Results of the USABMX Winter Nationals Day 2 at Phoenix :

AA PRO : 1: Anthony Dean (Australia) 2: Joris Daudet (France) 3: Dave Van Den Burg (Netherland) Women PRO : 1: Brooke Crain (USA) 2: Camille Maire (France) 3: Sophia Foresta (USA) A PRO : 1: Colin Hudson (USA) 2: Théo Chapelle (France) 3: Thomas Fernandez (USA)  

Read more

NEWS, Slider Comments (0) |

Results of the Tangent Open Mazzaron #2 :

TIME TRIAL AA PRO : 1: Romain Mayet (France) 2: Liam Webster (Germany) 3: Joris Harmsen (Netherland) TIME TRIAL ELITE WOMEN : 1: Laura Smulders (Netherland) 2: Simone Christensen (Denmark) 3: Merel Smulders (Netherland) TIME TRIAL A PRO : 1: Axel Webster (Germany) 2: Charly Gaillard (France) 3: Robin Djik (Netherland) PICS : Carlos Abellan .

Read more

NEWS, Slider Comments (0) |

Results of the USABMX Winter National at Phoenix (USA) :

DAY 1 : AA PRO  1: Twan Van Gendt (Netherland) 2: Trent Jones (New Zealand) 3: Joris Daudet (France) 4: Anthony Dean (Australia) 5: Simon Marquart (Swiss) 6: Nic Long (USA) 7: Gonzalo Molina (Argentina) 8: Connor Fields (USA) WOMEN PRO : 1: Brooke Crain (USA) 2: Rachel Mydock (USA) 3: Lauren Reynolds (Australia) A PRO : 1: Alec Bob (USA) 2: Théo Chapelle (France) 3: Cameron Moore (USA)  

Read more

NEWS, Non classé, Slider, Videos Comments (0) |