All BMX racing news !

This week end it’s the final of european championship in Dessel, Belgium.

You found here results, any podium photos of the week end and a link to see all results.

Congrat’s for everyone participate at this race!

Ce week end se déroule la finale du championnat d’Europe a Dessel en Belgique.

Vous trouverez ici les résultats, quelques photos de podiums du week-end et un lien où vous trouverez tous les résultats.

Félicitations a tous ceux qui ont participé a cette course.

Source: UECBMX.com

DESSEL CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS DESSEL RESULTS FRIDAY:SATURDAY

CLASSEMENT FINAL CHALLENGE DESSEL GENERAL RANKING AFTER ROUND11

GENERAL RANKING AFTER ROUND 12

DESSEL VIDEOS

 

Classement final européen / European final ranking

Elite Men

#1 STROMBERG Maris Latvia

#2 TREIMANIS Edeus Latvia

#3 CALEYRON Quentin France

Junior Men

podiumeuropejunior

#1 MIR Amidou France

#2NAVRESTAD Tore Norway

#3KIMMANN Niek Nederland

Junior Women

pdouimdesseljuniorwomen

#1 SAILER Sarah Germany

#2 DOUDOUX Mathilde France

#3 GRUN Melanie France

Elite Women

podiumelitewomendessel

#1 VALENTINO Manon France

#2 RIMSAITE Vilma Lithuania

#3 VAN HOOF Elke Belgium

Day 3

Elite Women

#1 VALENTINO   Manon France

#2 SMULDERS   Laura Nederland

#3 RIMSAITE   Vilma Lithuania

Elite Men

podiumelitedessel2

#1 VAN DER BIEZEN Raymon Nederland

#2 VEIDE Rihards Latvia

#3 JASPERS Martijn Nederland

Junior Women

#1 SUVOROVA   Natalia Russia

#2 LAJMI   Megane France

#3 DOUDOUX Mathilde France

Junior Men

podiumdesseljunior

#1 MIR Amidou France

#2 RENCUREL Jeremy France

#3 MAHIEU Romain France

Girls 15

#1 54 ETIENNE Axelle France

#2 03 SMULDERS Merel Nederland

#3 08 VEENSTRA Manon Nederland

#4 58 AFREMOVA Natalia Russia

#5 84 TAYLOR Chloe England

#6 26 HOUIN Maureen France

#7 015 VERTESSEN Karo Belgium

#8 82 GOOSSENS Carlijn Nederland

Boys 15

#1 06 KIMMANN Justin Nederland

#2 05 JOUVE Thomas France

#3 07 BABRIS Helvijs Latvia

#4 430 PABIJANSKAS Gabrielius Lithuania

#5 138 VAN DER WIJST Koen Nederland

#6 015 RAGOT RICHARD Mathis France

#7 294 BOU Aurélien France

#8 110 KUZMA Alexis France

Girls 16

#1 8 BOIVIN Christelle Switzerland

#2 67 JUILLERAT Louanne Switzerland

#3 7 HETMANCZYK Margot France

#4 1 DEVOLDER Charlotte France

#5 12 BONDARENKO Yaroslava Russia

#6 18 PAVOKOVIC Sandra Germany

#7 16 LILLEBO Bettina Norway

#8 6 ZAMPESE Camilla Italy

Boys 16

#1 11 LAVREYSEN Harrie Nederland

#2 3 RACINE Romain France

#3 2 HUBERT Quentin France

#4 253 LE TRUDET Dylan France

#5 5 VERDUCCI Diego Italy

#6 15 SALLING Rasmus Denmark

#7 7 GEERLINK Nick Nederland

#8 193 DENILAULER Alexy France

Women 17+

#1 102 MEERHOLZ Tessa Nederland

#2 112 VEDDER Tamar Nederland

#3 21 VAN HEES Soraya Nederland

#4 98 MOHLMANN Annemarijne Nederland

#5 41 GEERLING Tessa Nederland

#6 3 SOUCAZE Catherine France

#7 11 VAN DER LINDE Iris Nederland

#8 7 JACOBS Ellen Nederland

Men 17/24

#1 467 GRASSIN Thomas France

#2 376 REVET PERCHET Valentin France

#3 509 THERKELSEN Jimmi N. Denmark

#4 14 BERARD Thomas France

#5 339 BOURGUIGNON Tom France

#6 275 CHRISTENSEN Jack Denmark

#7 29 DRIDI Sebastien Switzerland

#8 1 VAN DER KOLK Robin Nederland

Men 25/29

#1 245 JACOBS Toon Belgium

#2 127 TEPPER Niels Nederland

#3 46 GENET Thony France

#4 30 BOUVARD Frédéric France

#5 312 DE GROOT Jesper Nederland

#6 37 VERSTEGEN Noud Nederland

#7 78 OBLED Julien France

#8 8 AGUES Jordy Nederland

Masters

#1 153 LE CORGUILLE Emeric France

#2 18 BRINK Dorus Nederland

#3 5 VAN BRUSSEL Harm Nederland

#4 4 DELDYCKE Mickaël France

#5 44 MARIE Sylvain France

#6 27 VANDEPUTTE Steeve France

#7 7 PRIBYL Michal Czech Republic

#8 152 FRAPPESAUCE Cédric France

Day 2

Elite Women

elite women

#1 110 SMULDERS Laura Nederland

#2 7 VALENTINO Manon France

#3 91 VANHOOF Elke Belgium

#4 210 CHRISTENSEN Simone Denmark

#5 222 RIMSAITE Vilma Lithuania

#6 52 HLADIKOVA Aneta Czech Republic

#7 2 AILLOUD Eva France

#8 194 MIKKELSEN Live Andrea Norway

Junior Women

podiumdessel6

#1 012 SAILER Sarah Germany

#2 014 DOUDOUX Mathilde France

#3 013 THIBAUT Sandie France

#4 015 KAPITANOVA Tatiana Russia

#5 23 ANCELOT Roude France

#6 36 LYSENKO Elisaveta Russia

#7 07 MEERHOLZ Lucie Nederland

#8 16 RENOU Sophie France

Elite Men

elite men

#1 127 TREIMANIS Edzus Latvia

#2 84 VEIDE Rihards Latvia

#3 148 VAN GENDT Twan Nederland Fin 3 32

#4 321 RICCARDI Rémi France

#5 14 CALEYRON Quentin France

#6 120 PELLUARD Vincent France

#7 904 MANATON Curtis England

#8 92 JASPERS Martijn Nederland

Junior Men

junior men

#1 05 CHRISTENSEN Chris Tetsche Denmark

#2 128 KIMMANN Niek Nederland

#3 11 MIR Amidou France

#4 08 NAVRESTAD Tore Norway

#5 65 STEVENS Lauren Belgium

#6 140 ROCHER Emile France

#7 12 MAHIEU Romain France

#8 87 VERDIN William France

Boys 14

#1 5 WEBSTER Axel Germany

#2 333 MORET Loris France

#3 317 BOLTIKS Vladimirs Latvia

#4 4 JACOBS Brett Belgium

#5 127 STRAZDINS Mikus Latvia

#6 41 BRUNNER Gil Switzerland

#7 487 NJUGUNA Wilfred England

#8 75 FABRE Timothe France

Girls 14

#1 2 SHRIEVER Bethany England

#2 12 BLOEMHOF Wietske Nederland

#3 4 PETERSONE Vineta Latvia

#4 7 RIDGE – DAVIS Blaine England

#5 21 MADARASOVA Kristina Slovakia

#6 16 VAN DEN BOOM Nina Nederland

#7 17 BULDINSKA Vanesa Latvia

#8 59 CHIPEAUX Marie France

Boys 13

#1 440 NAERLAND Mathias Norway

#2 160 BISCALDI Emanuele Italy

#3 444 FELDT Marc Denmark

#4 11 VIEILLARD Baptiste France

#5 260 ANNECHINI Andrea Italy

#6 44 GARGAGLIA Giacomo Italy

#7 310 DELDYCKE Thomas France

#8 164 DAL LAGO Andrea Italy

Girls 13

#1 8 BERNARD Mathilde France

#2 7 MAANDONKS Yara Nederland

#3 18 NIJS Yentl Belgium

#4 24 LACK Saskja Switzerland

#5 17 DONZALLAZ Eloise Switzerland

#6 110 JOHNSON Mary England

#7 4 BAPTISTA Kim England

#8 26 LARSEN Simone Denmark

Boys 12

#1 453 DAPRELA Thibault France

#2 425 GLAZERS Edvards Latvia

#3 247 DUCHENE Hugo France

#4 189 VERSTEGEN Len Nederland

#5 1 CULLEN Ross England

#6 25 VAN BEMMELEN Bart Nederland

#7 14 DIEUAIDE Nathanaël France

#8 35 VAN LANKVELD Pieter Nederland

Girls 12

#1 1 VAN OSS Sam Nederland

#2 6 GERRITSE Femke Nederland

#3 23 ARTIGAS MATEU Griselda Spain

#4 15 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa Belgium

#5 5 SCHEEPERS Indy Nederland

#6 3 VAN DINTHER Isa Nederland

#7 29 CLAESSENS Zoé Switzerland

#8 51 BARTUNKOVA Eliska Czech Republic

Boys 11

#1 302 RITINS Ronalds Latvia

#2 352 JAMAR Thomas Belgium

#3 015 LUI HIN TSAN Tatyan France

#4 276 BENOIST Tom France

#5 108 DUFOUR Simon France

#6 018 TERNON Antoine France

#7 014 CHAPELET Simon France

#8 198 BUYSEN Senne Belgium

Girls 11

#1 76 COPPENS Nieke Belgium

#2 08 GOOSSENS Marthe Belgium

#3 26 HAJKOVA Michaela Czech Republic

#4 04 TAYLOR Darcie England

#5 012 CAMUSSI Eloin France

#6 54 SUND Helena Sweden

#7 34 DEVAURS Clara France

#8 014 MASSA Lauriane France

Boys 10

#1 14 LOUET Mathis France

#2 65 RADAELLI Marco Italy

#3 197 ROUSSEAU Louison France

#4 163 DORDONI Enzo France

#5 4 MORAVEC Adam Czech Republic

#6 199 WHITELEY Morgan England

#7 73 HEYNEN Dinand Nederland

#8 417 GARNIER Tristan France

Girls 10

#1 13 CHRISTENSEN Mia Denmark

#2 2 BELTRANDO Mariane France

#3 27 WANTULOKOVA Michaela Czech Republic

#4 7 JACQUES Axelle France

#5 5 DIEUAIDE Maiwenn France

#6 45 BREHIN Chloé France

#7 51 FOUCHARD Ema France

#8 18 DISPLAN Audrey France

Boys 9

#1 03 BRINK Jaymio Nederland

#2 116 HERNANDEZ GALLEGO Miquel Spain

#3 140 PIERI Solal France

#4 22 PIEPERS Bo Nederland

#5 90 LAENEN Seppe Belgium

#6 304 ORDONEZ Carlos Spain

#730 GOERING Mitchel Nederland

#8 318 CHAILLOT Samuel France

Girls 9

#1 01 POETS Kjelle Belgium

#2 66 DE WAARD Yvette Nederland

#3 28 BRINDJONC Léa France

#4 56 GLAZERE Liva Latvia

#5 05 HUTT Emily England

#6 24 GOMMERS Robyn Belgium

#7 04 GOMMERS Aiko Belgium

#8 70 WESTRA Noor Nederland

Boys 8

#1 2 KRAUS Jan Nederland

#2 5 VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus Nederland

#3 131 FELDT Hjalte Denmark

#4 4 MURRAY Jacob England

#5 7 TWITCHETT Rupert England

#6 59 GERAERTS Matisse Belgium

#7 39 DE FAUW Nathan Belgium

#8 193 TALBOTT Alexander England

Girls 8

#1 3 VAN SCHIJNDEL Lissi Nederland

#2 6 DE KEGEL Roxanne Belgium

#3 29 VAESSEN Laura Nederland

#4 41 VAN LAAR Kim Nederland

#5 33 VAN GASTEL Merel Belgium

#6 23 MANIKOVA Dominika Slovakia

#7 37 GEURTS Tatum Nederland

#8 43 BREKELMANS Lola Nederland

Boys 7

#1 113 HRAZDIRA Michal Czech Republic

#2 144 TWITCHETT Felix England

#3 30 TIELENS Neo Belgium

#4 08 LIPPENS Stef Belgium

#5 58 BOECKX Sem Belgium

#6 126 VAN SCHIJNDEL Steve Nederland

#7 52 VAN DEN BROEK Axel Belgium

#8 166 HAMPSON Riley England

Day 1

Cruiser Women 13/16

#1 112 BLOEMHOF Wietske Nederland

#2 281 PAVOKOVIC Sandra Germany

#3 102 HUGOT Mathilde France

#4 112 BAPTISTA Kim England

#5 55 KIRINA Alica Russia

#6 110 JOHNSON Mary England

#7 76 JOURDAIN Adriana France

#8 421 MONDELAERS Joni Belgium

Cruiser Women 17/29

#1 1 MEERHOLZ Tessa Nederland

#2 98 MOHLMANN Annemarijne Nederland

#3 30 GEERLING Tessa Nederland

#4 115 VAN DER LINDE Iris Nederland

#5 4 SOUCAZE Catherine France

#6 122 MOKKING Anne Nederland

#7 62 KLAVER Diana Nederland

#8 113 MAJCHRZAK Femke Nederland

Cruiser Women 30+

#1 3 MEYER Kerstin Germany

#2 119 DELESCLUSE Morgane France

#3 117 BAKKENES – KOK Anita Nederland

#4 116 GOHL Danelle Nederland

#5 125 HILL Abi England

#6 21 BROSS Sandy Germany

#7 20 LIONETTI Ilka Germany

#8 22 SPANIER Sabine Germany

Cruiser 13/14

#1 11 BODRERO Louis France

#2 101 VAN EIJNDHOVEN Max Nederland

#3 17 CHAUVIER Florian France

#4 73 BARROCA Thomas France

#5 227 BUTHOD VILLIEN Kilian France

#6 181 BERTAGNOLI Pietro Italy

#7 139 TUCHYNA Michal Slovakia

#8 16 BRUNNER Gil Switzerland

Cruiser 15/16

#1 275 VERDUCCI Diego Italy

#2 7 FACHE Maxime France

#3 61 CURRON Alexandre France

#4 271 PAPA Enzo France

#5 383 RAUX Clément France

#6 253 LE TRUDET Dylan France

#7 5 GEERLINK Nick Nederland

#8 02 JOUVE Thomas France

Cruiser 17/24

#1 127 AERTS Maik Nederland

#2 379 TEAOTEA Jérémy France

#3 439 MORIN Guillaume France

#4 14 DRIDI Sebastien Switzerland

#5 015 LOPEZ Félix France

#6 290 THERME Alexandre France

#7 88 HUISJES Vincent Nederland

#8 87 VAN DER KOLK Robin Nederland

Cruiser 25/29

#1 05 VERSTEGEN Noud Nederland

#2 5 McAVOY Kieron England

#3 14 KERKHOF Adrien France

#4 015 DE GROOT Jesper Nederland

#5 350 ISSITT Shaun England

#6 315 DVORAK Karel Czech Republic

#7 8 VAN DEN DIKKENBERG Rick Nederland

#8 133 VOLKERS Jim Nederland

Cruiser 30/39

#1 01 BRINK Dorus Nederland

#2 1 VAN BRUSSEL Harm Nederland

#3 7 DELDYCKE Mickaël France

#4 27 VANDEPUTTE Steeve France

#5 36 TORNABENE Terence France

#6 02 MEIJER Jurg Nederland

#7 8 CAPRILI Guilhem France

#8 125 CARTIGNIES Nicolas France

Cruiser 40/44

#1 66 VAN ZOMEREN Richard Nederland

#2 2 HILL Alan England

#3 179 DELMAS Swann France

#4 117 SCHELLING Jurgen Austria

#5 95 SOBORG Ib Denmark

#6 65 IMBERT Olivier France

#7 4 VAN DINTHER Ton Nederland

#8 18 BRYCELAND Keith England

Cruiser 45+

#1 54 FAIVRE Gilles France

#2 81 DESCHAGT Alain Belgium

#3 90 CLAESSENS Vincent Switzerland

#4 91 OCANA GONZALES Javier Spain

#5 60 STUPPLE Billy England

#6 36 LAVREYSEN Peter Nederland

#7 32 DESCHEPPER Sammy Belgium

#8 74 KUROWSKI Thomas Germany

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *